Archiv der Saison 2014/2015

Bezirksklasse Bentheim A (Frauen)

FC Schüttorf 09 III SV Hoogstede II SV Olympia Uelsen IV SV Suddendorf-Samern SV Suddendorf-Samern SV Union Lohne V SV Union Lohne VI SV Wietmarschen IV TV Nordhorn IV
FC Schüttorf 09 III 1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 14.03.2015 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 24.01.2015 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 22.11.2014 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 24.01.2015 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Union Lohne VI
Sa, 14.03.2015 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 17.01.2015 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV Nordhorn IV
Sa, 22.11.2014 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
SV Hoogstede II 3:0 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Do, 12.02.2015 19:30
Sporthalle Hoogstede
0:3 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 20.12.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
1:3 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 20.12.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
3:0 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Union Lohne VI
Sa, 21.03.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
3:0 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 18.10.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
1:3 SV Hoogstede II vs TV Nordhorn IV
Sa, 18.10.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
SV Olympia Uelsen IV 0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 14.12.2014 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:2 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Hoogstede II
So, 14.12.2014 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
1:3 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 06.12.2014 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 06.12.2014 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 10.01.2015 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs TV Nordhorn IV
Sa, 10.01.2015 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
SV Suddendorf-Samern SV Suddendorf-Samern 1:3 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Hoogstede II
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
So, 22.03.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:1 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Union Lohne V
So, 15.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Union Lohne VI
So, 15.02.2015 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Wietmarschen IV
So, 16.11.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
SV Union Lohne V 0:3 SV Union Lohne V vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 25.10.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 22.11.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:2 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 14.03.2015 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 25.10.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:1 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Union Lohne VI
Sa, 22.11.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs TV Nordhorn IV
Sa, 14.03.2015 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Union Lohne VI 0:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 15.11.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
2:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 04.10.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
2:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 17.01.2015 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 04.10.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
2:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 07.03.2015 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne VI vs TV Nordhorn IV
Sa, 17.01.2015 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Wietmarschen IV 1:3 SV Wietmarschen IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 21.02.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 20.12.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 24.01.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:2 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 21.02.2015 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Union Lohne VI
Sa, 08.11.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:1 SV Wietmarschen IV vs TV Nordhorn IV
Sa, 20.12.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn IV 0:3 TV Nordhorn IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 31.01.2015 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
3:2 TV Nordhorn IV vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 21.02.2015 15:00
GS Blanke
3:0 TV Nordhorn IV vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Fr, 14.11.2014 19:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
0:3 TV Nordhorn IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 21.02.2015 15:00
GS Blanke
1:3 TV Nordhorn IV vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 11.10.2014 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
3:0 TV Nordhorn IV vs SV Union Lohne VI
Sa, 06.12.2014 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
2:3 TV Nordhorn IV vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 06.12.2014 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)

Regions-Jubiläum