Archiv der Saison 2022/2023

Bezirksklasse Bentheim (Frauen)

FC Schüttorf 09 II SC Union Emlichheim V SV Olympia Uelsen II SV Union Lohne IV SV Union Lohne V SV Veldhausen II SV Wietmarschen V TV Nordhorn III
FC Schüttorf 09 II 3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs SV Wietmarschen V
So, 25.09.2022 10:00
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 II vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
SC Union Emlichheim V 3:0 SC Union Emlichheim V vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:00
Sporthalle Berliner Straße
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:00
Sporthalle Berliner Straße
3:1 SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 04.03.2023 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:0 SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Wietmarschen V
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim V vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 04.03.2023 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
SV Olympia Uelsen II 3:1 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
1:3 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 19.11.2022 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Wietmarschen V
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
GS Blanke
SV Union Lohne IV 3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 03.12.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 18.02.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:2 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Wietmarschen V
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Union Lohne V 3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne V vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:2 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 18.02.2023 12:30
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Wietmarschen V
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 17.09.2022 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Veldhausen II 3:0 SV Veldhausen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:1 SV Veldhausen II vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 26.11.2022 16:30
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:1 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Union Lohne V
Mi, 26.10.2022 20:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:0 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Wietmarschen V
Sa, 18.03.2023 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
2:3 SV Veldhausen II vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Wietmarschen V 0:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs SV Union Lohne IV
Do, 09.02.2023 18:30
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 17.09.2022 14:30
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen V vs TV Nordhorn III
Do, 19.01.2023 17:30
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn III 0:3 TV Nordhorn III vs FC Schüttorf 09 II
So, 19.02.2023 11:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
1:3 TV Nordhorn III vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule Nordhorn
0:3 TV Nordhorn III vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
So, 06.11.2022 11:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule Nordhorn
0:3 TV Nordhorn III vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule Nordhorn
0:3 TV Nordhorn III vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 11.02.2023 14:30
GS Blanke
3:1 TV Nordhorn III vs SV Veldhausen II
So, 06.11.2022 11:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Schule Nordhorn
3:1 TV Nordhorn III vs SV Wietmarschen V
So, 19.02.2023 11:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
​​​​

Kalender

  • Abschlussturnier U12
    21.04.2024 Wietmarschen
    Beginn: 10.00 Uhr
  • Abschlussturnier U13
    21.04.2024 Emlichheim
  • Beginn: 11.00 Uhr
  • Regionssitzung 
    19.02.2024

Regions-Jubiläum