1 |
Mann, Julian/Wendt, Oliver | MTV Gamsen/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 06.04.2021 11:22 |
Nein
|
2 |
Adelmann, Thomas/Jargow, Jannis | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland | 07.04.2021 19:38 |
Nein
|
3 |
Johanning, Joke/Mohwinkel, Theo | Oldenburger TB/SVG Lüneburg | 09.04.2021 15:57 |
Nein
|
4 |
Galle, Niels/Pelle, Maximilian | Oldenburger TB/SVC Laggenbeck | 22.04.2021 09:14 |
Nein
|
5 |
Camp, Moritz/Höppner, Malte | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | 25.04.2021 11:41 |
Nein
|
6 |
Battermann, Robin/Viemann, Moritz | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | 26.04.2021 09:33 |
Nein
|
7 |
Köppke, Markus/Slacanin, Fabijan | Tus Mondorf/TV Hörde | 03.05.2021 14:52 |
Nein
|
8 |
Schabbach, Fabian/Winkler, Leon | TV Jahn Kassel/SSC Vellmar | 12.05.2021 10:40 |
Nein
|
9 |
Schultze, Hendrik/Tanger, Martin | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 13.05.2021 23:05 |
Nein
|
10 |
Grüne, Alexander/Lehmann, Jonathan | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | 16.05.2021 10:14 |
Nein
|
11 |
Krogull-Hull, Jeremy-Jay/Peters, Ruben | FC Schüttorf 09/SF Aligse | 17.05.2021 13:51 |
Nein
|
12 |
Lehmann, Jannik/Schiller, Jannik | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | 17.05.2021 17:35 |
Nein
|
13 |
Grimm, Lukas/Zahn, Patrick | Osnabrücker SC/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | 18.05.2021 00:19 |
Nein
|
14 |
Nibbrig, Benny/Nibbrig, Max | FC Schüttorf 09/FC Schüttorf 09 | 18.05.2021 07:26 |
Nein
|
15 |
Lorenz, Momme/Wüst, Lui | Kieler TV/VCO Berlin | 28.05.2021 09:58 |
Nein
|
16 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Kröger, Mattes | TSV Husum/Beach me e.V. | 30.05.2021 23:12 |
Nein
|
17 |
Faß, Marten/Johanning, Jelte | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 03.06.2021 08:58 |
Nein
|
18 |
Krochmann, Hannes/Mallon, Nils | Oldenburger TB/TV Baden | 06.06.2021 16:24 |
Nein
|
19 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS Hassend./Mettenhof/Kieler TV | 06.06.2021 20:06 |
Nein
|
20 |
Ilagan, Daniel/Lorenz, Tobias | TG Wiesmoor/Beachclub 2000 Düsseldorf | 07.06.2021 10:32 |
Nein
|
21 |
Omerbasic, Amir/Wunderle, Pascal Jan | Nikola tesla/1. FC St. Pauli | 08.06.2021 07:39 |
Nein
|