1 |
Loop, Henrike/Wendling, Katrin | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Wendling, Katrin NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale F: 540
|
Loop, Henrike NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale F: 540
|
| EUR 55,00 |
2 |
Lingl, Alina/Voigt, Rieke | ATS Cuxhaven/Volleyball Club Osnabrück |
Voigt, Rieke NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale F: 432
|
Lingl, Alina NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale F: 432
|
| EUR 35,00 |
3 |
Hinrichsen, Merle/Jahnke, Lea | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Jahnke, Lea NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale F: 360
|
Hinrichsen, Merle NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale F: 360
|
| EUR 25,00 |
4 |
Faß, Hella/Henkel, Sonja | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Henkel, Sonja NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale F: 288
|
Faß, Hella NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale F: 288
|
| EUR 15,00 |
5 |
Lauer, Jasmin/Maron, Sonja | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Maron, Sonja NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
Lauer, Jasmin NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
| EUR 10,00 |
5 |
Andoh, Bernice/Kahrs, Joana | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Kahrs, Joana NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
Andoh, Bernice NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
| EUR 10,00 |
7 |
Ehlers, Gesche/Rybakov, Kathatrina | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/TSV Stelingen |
Ehlers, Gesche NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Rybakov, Kathatrina NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
| |
7 |
Butt, Christina/Schleiff, Maren | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Schleiff, Maren NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Butt, Christina NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
| |
9 |
Moos, Lisa Eva Charlotte/von Zepelin, Isabell | USC Braunschweig/MTV Salzgitter |
von Zepelin, Isabell NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Moos, Lisa Eva Charlotte NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
9 |
Bollmann, Sarah/Krallmann, Anouk | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
Krallmann, Anouk NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Bollmann, Sarah NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
9 |
Sarcinelli, Melanie/Stürenburg, Wiebke | TS Hoykenkamp/TS Hoykenkamp |
Sarcinelli, Melanie NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Stürenburg, Wiebke NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
9 |
Hebecker, Pauline/Weiß, Luisa | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Weiß, Luisa NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Hebecker, Pauline NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 18 weiblich (E): 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
13 |
Rybakov, Natalia/Theis, Nadine | TSV Stelingen/TSV Stelingen |
Theis, Nadine NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Rybakov, Natalia NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| |
13 |
Detering, Julia/Pommer-Karp, Nicole | Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum/Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum |
Detering, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Pommer-Karp, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Graupner, Vanesa/Kahrs, Shanna | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Graupner, Vanesa NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Kahrs, Shanna NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| EUR 0,00 |