1 |
Faß, Marten/Johanning, Joke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Johanning, Joke NWVV-Punkte: 180
U 16 männlich (E): 180
U 17 männlich (E): 180
U 18 männlich (E): 180
U 19 männlich: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Faß, Marten NWVV-Punkte: 180
U 19 männlich: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
2 |
Müller, Daniel/Von der Hüls, Rico | Oldenburger TB/Hauptstadt Beacher |
Müller, Daniel NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Von der Hüls, Rico NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
3 |
Haase, Dominic/Ludwig, Julian | 1. VC Pöhlde/1. VC Pöhlde |
Ludwig, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
Haase, Dominic NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
|
4 |
Bahlmann, Falk/Mildner, Bent | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Bahlmann, Falk NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 18 männlich (E): 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Mildner, Bent NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 18 männlich (E): 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Landon, Connor/Meyer, Laurenz | TSV Winsen/Luhe/TV Baden |
Meyer, Laurenz NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Landon, Connor NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
6 |
Coordes, Thorben/Heitmann, Niel | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Coordes, Thorben NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Heitmann, Niel NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
7 |
Burmeister, Niklas/Wehrkamp, Ben | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Wehrkamp, Ben NWVV-Punkte: 60
U 16 männlich (E): 60
U 17 männlich (E): 60
U 18 männlich (E): 60
U 19 männlich: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Burmeister, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 60
U 16 männlich (E): 60
U 17 männlich (E): 60
U 18 männlich (E): 60
U 19 männlich: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
8 |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo/Landon, Noah | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo NWVV-Punkte: 60
U 16 männlich (E): 60
U 17 männlich (E): 60
U 18 männlich (E): 60
U 19 männlich: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Landon, Noah NWVV-Punkte: 60
U 16 männlich (E): 60
U 17 männlich (E): 60
U 18 männlich (E): 60
U 19 männlich: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
9 |
Rosengart, Moritz/Zander, Torge Christian | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Rosengart, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Zander, Torge Christian NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
10 |
Richert, Jonas/Thormählen, Marek | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven |
Thormählen, Marek NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Richert, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
11 |
Elling, Patrick/Tödter, Niklas | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Elling, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Tödter, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
12 |
Hünecke, Johann/Nienstedt, Tjark | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Nienstedt, Tjark NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Hünecke, Johann NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|