1 |
Boztepe, Mehmet Görkem/Müller, Christoph | GfL Hannover/Hannoverscher VV | 16.03.2023 22:45 |
Ja
|
2 |
Heinemann, Sascha/Kerl, Oliver | VfL Münchehagen/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | 19.03.2023 13:21 |
Ja
|
3 |
Dörbaum, Lars/Guddack, André | VfBHW Hameln/VfBHW Hameln | 28.03.2023 11:31 |
Ja
|
4 |
Thienemann, Jen/Thienemann, Luke | GfL Hannover/vereinslos | 29.03.2023 20:27 |
Ja
|
5 |
Baumgarten, Holger/Kemeny, Dominik | TV Jahn Walsrode/SG von 1874 Hannover | 30.03.2023 14:23 |
Ja
|
6 |
Müller, Marius/Schäfer, Marcel | Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf/Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf | 06.04.2023 21:34 |
Ja
|
7 |
Becker, Manuel/Kahraman, Erkan | Spvg. Niedersachsen Hannover-Döhren von 1909 e.V./TV Baden | 07.04.2023 22:20 |
Ja
|
8 |
Krummacker, Malte/Oeltermann, Silas Sebastian | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys/Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 09.04.2023 18:49 |
Ja
|
9 |
Keidel, Lars/Winkel, Yannic | Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys/Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 11.04.2023 10:24 |
Ja
|
10 |
Grüning, Lars Hendrik/Irmler, Henrik | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/Grasdorf/Rethen Volleys | 11.04.2023 16:17 |
Ja
|
11 |
Behrens, Malte Bjarne/von Heyden, Johann | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | 25.04.2023 20:24 |
Ja
|
12 |
Hoffmann, Peter/Krüger, Sebastian | ETV Hamburg/GfL Hannover | 25.04.2023 20:46 |
Ja
|
13 |
Kaschka, Jonas/Theiner, Jonas | Uni Hannover/Uni Hannover | 27.04.2023 20:53 |
Ja
|
14 |
Kröger, Jens/Röbbert, Christian | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/ASC 46 Göttingen | 29.04.2023 18:29 |
Ja
|
15 |
Kropp, Maximilian/Kropp, Moritz | Beach me e.V./Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | 29.04.2023 22:20 |
Ja
|
16 |
Foraita, Lennard/Müller-Brandes, Philipp | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/Polizei-Sportverein Hannover | 02.05.2023 16:36 |
Ja
|
17 |
Burckhardt, Olaf/Hadler, Patrick | TuS Wunstorf/SVV Rethem | 04.05.2023 19:23 |
Ja
|
18 |
Fennen, Andreas/Weber, Yannik | Uni Hannover/Uni Hannover | 07.05.2023 21:56 |
Ja
|
19 |
Hoppmann, Aike/Zschimmer, Anton | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | 20.06.2023 20:38 |
Nein
|