1 |
Fahrenbach, Malte/Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
Fahrenbach, Malte NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
| EUR 70,00 |
2 |
Schütte, Finn/Vollbrecht, Nils | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/1. VC Pöhlde |
Vollbrecht, Nils NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Schütte, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
| EUR 50,00 |
3 |
Reichelt, Tobi/Reichert, Jan Malte | MTV Vechelde/TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
Reichert, Jan Malte NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale M: 160
|
Reichelt, Tobi NWVV-Punkte: 160
B-Finale M: 160
|
| EUR 30,00 |
4 |
Bersiner, Achim/Schinke, Kai | MTV 48 Hildesheim/TuS Wettbergen |
Bersiner, Achim NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale M: 128
|
Schinke, Kai NWVV-Punkte: 128
B-Finale M: 128
|
| EUR 20,00 |
5 |
Rau, Eduard/Rüter, Jan | TV Lemgo/TV Lemgo |
Rau, Eduard NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Rüter, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| |
5 |
Hansert, Simon/Henning, Tim | TuS Wettbergen/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
Hansert, Simon NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Henning, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| |
5 |
Herrmann, Tobias/Schneider, Nils Falco | VG Ilsede/VG Ilsede |
Schneider, Nils Falco NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Herrmann, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| |
5 |
Becker, Marvin/Kropp, Moritz | Uni Hannover/TuS Wettbergen |
Becker, Marvin NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Kropp, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| |
9 |
Ahnert, Bastian/Thienemann, Jen | GfL Hannover/TV Falkenberg |
Thienemann, Jen NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Ahnert, Bastian NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Enderle, Mats/Grotke, Moritz | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Enderle, Mats NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Grotke, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Korb, Martin/Weise, Philipp | SG Lachendorf/Eschede/Team Schaumburg |
Weise, Philipp NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Korb, Martin NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Fischer, Bjarne/Grau, Martin | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Fischer, Bjarne NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Grau, Martin NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Haase, Dominic/Ludwig, Julian | 1. VC Pöhlde/SuS Tettenborn |
Ludwig, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Haase, Dominic NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Graf, Cornelius/Struwe, Robin | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig |
Graf, Cornelius NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Struwe, Robin NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Holzke, Ben | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 |
Holzke, Ben NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Brandt, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
9 |
Göckeritz, Lukas/Müller, Felix | VSG Hassel/Eystrup/VSG Hassel/Eystrup |
Göckeritz, Lukas NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
Müller, Felix NWVV-Punkte: 64
B-Finale M: 64
|
| |
17 |
Lehmann, Jonathan/Stempner, Max | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Lehmann, Jonathan NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Stempner, Max NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen |
Weiland, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Weiland, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Barra, Felix/Kunze, Lars | TuS Altwarmbüchen/TC Hameln |
Barra, Felix NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Kunze, Lars NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Deitermann, Sascha/Emrich, Frank | TSV Bemerode/Hannoverscher VV |
Emrich, Frank NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Deitermann, Sascha NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Dymek, Lucas/Pirone, Vito | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine |
Dymek, Lucas NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Pirone, Vito NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Eggers, Fabian/Penno, René | TuS Vahrenwald/SC Langenhagen |
Eggers, Fabian NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Penno, René NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Burdorf, Tobias/Kandel, Lars | TuSpo Bad Münder/VfL Grasdorf |
Kandel, Lars NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Burdorf, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |
17 |
Götting, Paul/Lenk, Alexander | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode |
Lenk, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
Götting, Paul NWVV-Punkte: 32
B-Finale M: 32
|
| |