1 |
Kraut, Marc/Leutbecher, Jannick | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Kraut, Marc NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Leutbecher, Jannick NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
2 |
Johanning, Jörg/Vogel, Torsten | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Vogel, Torsten NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Johanning, Jörg NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
3 |
Oldenburg, Laurin/Roth, Mattis | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Oldenburg, Laurin NWVV-Punkte: 120
U 18 männlich (E): 120
U 19 männlich: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
Roth, Mattis NWVV-Punkte: 120
U 18 männlich (E): 120
U 19 männlich: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
|
4 |
Bartels, Thore/Dollmann, Devin | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Dollmann, Devin NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 18 männlich (E): 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Bartels, Thore NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 18 männlich (E): 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Bahlmann, Falk/Landon, Connor | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Bahlmann, Falk NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Landon, Connor NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
5 |
Freude, Jannis/Johanning, Joke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Freude, Jannis NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Johanning, Joke NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 16 männlich (E): 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
5 |
Frenz, Sönke/Mollenhauer, Max | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Frenz, Sönke NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Mollenhauer, Max NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 16 männlich (E): 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
5 |
Burmeister, Niklas/Hünecke, Johann | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Hünecke, Johann NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 16 männlich (E): 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Burmeister, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 16 männlich (E): 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
9 |
Mildner, Bent/Nordheim, Alexander | SVG Lüneburg/TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Mildner, Bent NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Nordheim, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
9 |
Kernebeck, Ben/Nienstedt, Tjark | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Nienstedt, Tjark NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Kernebeck, Ben NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
9 |
Rosengart, Moritz/Wehrkamp, Ben | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Wehrkamp, Ben NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Rosengart, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
9 |
Elling, Patrick/Tödter, Niklas | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Elling, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Tödter, Niklas NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|