1 |
Reichert, Jan Malte/Twellmeyer, Marcus | TV Jahn Wolfsburg/Altona 93 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 808 (76,3/103,9)
U 18 männlich (E): 31
U 19 männlich: 427
B-Finale M: 782
|
2 |
Freitag, Sven/Zöllner, Jan | FC Wenden/SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 730 (110,8/88)
B-Finale M: 731
|
3 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 597 (91,5/94,3)
B-Finale M: 564
|
4 |
Güldenhaupt, Elias/Rößler, Tobias | MTV Wolfenbüttel/SV Fümmelse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 592 (84/87)
B-Finale M: 591
|
5 |
Czok, Andreas/Loschan, Stephan | TuS Wunstorf/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 466 (94/155,9)
B-Finale M: 439
|
6 |
Deitermann, Sascha/Wehrstedt, Jörg | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 421 (87,8/84,7)
B-Finale M: 422
|
7 |
Haase, Dominic/Kunze, Lars | 1. VC Pöhlde/TC Hameln | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 392 (62,8/52,7)
B-Finale M: 382
|
8 |
Heinemann, Sascha/Kerl, Oliver | TSV Schneeren/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 371 (119,3/120,6)
B-Finale M: 369
|
9 |
Behrmann, Andreas/Warnecke, Jan | SG von 1874 Hannover/TSV Halle | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 288 (60/84)
B-Finale M: 288
|
10 |
Coordes, Thorben/Heitmann, Niel | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 222 (27/48)
U 16 männlich (E): 27
U 17 männlich (E): 198
U 18 männlich (E): 198
U 19 männlich: 222
B-Finale M: 222
|
11 |
Müller, Christoph/Streich, Jochen | HC Hannover/TS Großburgwedel | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 186 (30/37,4)
B-Finale M: 185
|
12 |
Enderle, Mats/Grotke, Moritz | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 180 (42/48)
B-Finale M: 180
|
13 |
Schütte, Finn/Vollbrecht, Nils | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/1. VC Pöhlde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 171 (151,2/127,2)
B-Finale M: 127
|
14 |
Nerhoff, Manuel/Schinke, Kai | TuSG Ritterhude/Uni Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 159 (57,6/56,3)
B-Finale M: 159
|
15 |
Domdey, Markus/Hansert, Simon | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 145 (46,4/79,2)
B-Finale M: 145
|
16 |
Albrecht, Leon/Reichelt, Tobi | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV Vechelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 144 (-/144)
|
17 |
Meyer, Manuel/Wild, Michael | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 97 (44,6/41)
B-Finale M: 98
|
18 |
Herzog, Paul Robert/Dr. Strauß, Burkhard | Eintracht Hildesheim/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 80 (51,5/48)
B-Finale M: 80
|
19 |
Skaide, Frederik/Wehrli, Michael | Verein unbekannt/VC Smash Winterthur | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 72 (72/-)
|
20 |
Behrends, Julian/Riegel, Lukas | TuS Altwarmbüchen/Hannoverscher SC | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 60 (60/-)
|
21 |
Fritz, Paul - Julius/Struwe, Robin | SV Hedersleben/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 60 (-/60)
|
22 |
Merkt, Jörn/Wolter, Peter | MTV 48 Hildesheim/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 48 (-/48)
|
23 |
Emrich, Frank/Wille, Dr. Jörn Marten | Hannoverscher VV/Hannoverscher VV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 43 (108/60,8)
B-Finale M: 44
|
24 |
Sacher, Alexander/Schöneborn, Fabian | Uni Hannover/SuS Wulferdingsen | Hauptfeld | - | |