1 |
Galuska, Michael/Simko, Benjamin | VfB Oldenburg/Oldenburger TB | 11.04.2023 23:19 |
2 |
Oehl, Hans/Schürholz, Jörg | TV Heiligenhaus/R-W Steele | 13.04.2023 18:54 |
3 |
Reichardt, Philipp/Ulbrich, Philipp | DJK Heisingen/Djk Heisingen | 19.04.2023 21:58 |
4 |
Jarvers, Paul/Oehl, Tom | ESV Freiburg/TUSEM Essen | 02.05.2023 15:08 |
5 |
Azatoglu, Erhan/Brötzmann, Tobias | Sandsportverein Heisingen/Heisinger Sandsport-Verein | 11.05.2023 22:19 |
6 |
Walenzko, Ben/Walenzko, Joseph | VfL Lintorf/SV Viktoria Gesmold | 18.05.2023 13:01 |
7 |
Tiessen, Harald/Tiessen, Jakob | VfL Lintorf/VfL Lintorf | 24.05.2023 17:01 |
8 |
Kühlmann, Jonathan/Sonntag, Maximilian | TuS 1846 Iserlohn e.V./FCBrünninghausen 1927 e.V. | 26.05.2023 08:30 |
9 |
Distler, Johannes/Konermann, Tim | SV Viktoria Gesmold/SV Viktoria Gesmold | 29.05.2023 13:28 |
10 |
Damrosch, Finn/Schreiber, Marc | Soester TV/Soester TV | 05.06.2023 12:02 |
11 |
Fischbach, Maik/Gutstein, Fabian | TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld/TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld | 08.06.2023 13:39 |
12 |
Leidheiser, Björn/Wybrands, Wolfgang | TuS Borkum/TuS Borkum | 09.06.2023 10:23 |
13 |
Taschenmacher, Peter/Töfflinger, Alexander | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 13.06.2023 13:01 |
14 |
Brand, Alexander/Böhmer, Paul | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 13.06.2023 19:25 |
15 |
Feldhusen, Jan/Feldhusen, Louis | Niendorfer TSV/Rissen SV | 14.06.2023 15:14 |
16 |
Bernard, Ralf/Kahle, Alexander | TuS Glane/TuS Glane | 14.06.2023 15:25 |
17 |
Behrens, Malte Bjarne/Langstein, Anton | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | 15.06.2023 15:07 |
18 |
Ortlepp, Swen/Wilhelm, Mats | Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft/SSC Karlsruhe | 18.06.2023 18:19 |
19 |
Deitermann, Philipp/Nacke, Pierre | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf/DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf | 19.06.2023 09:55 |
20 |
Götz, Fabian/Rauh, Oliver | Pferdewaschanlage Brauweiler/DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf | 20.06.2023 07:42 |
21 |
Karstens, Finn/Tschorn, Marvin | USC Braunschweig/Hamburger Sportverein | 23.06.2023 13:35 |
22 |
Antowski, Robert/Rüter, Hannes | TSV Burgdorf/Sport- und Jugendbund Binnen 1955 e.V. | 28.06.2023 21:07 |
23 |
Göhler, Florian/Dr. Sieth, Peter | KT 43/TuS 08 Lintorf | 28.06.2023 23:20 |
24 |
Suche, Julian/Welzel, Justin | Kein Verein/TVG Holsterhausen | 30.06.2023 08:46 |
25 |
Pahlplatz, Carsten/Peine, Sven | Beachclub 2000/BC Cuxhaven | 02.07.2023 18:42 |