1 |
Musiol, Sven/Töpken, Harm | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TuS Bersenbrück | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 786 (78,9/69)
B-Finale M: 731
|
2 |
Machau, Dirk/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 586 (124,1/85,1)
B-Finale M: 582
|
3 |
Barra, Felix/Kunze, Lars | TuS Altwarmbüchen/TC Hameln | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 525 (69,6/66,7)
B-Finale M: 520
|
4 |
Drews, Arne/Röpke, Fabio | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/TV Oyten | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 518 (186/60)
B-Finale M: 483
|
5 |
Heß, Andreas/Schmeling, Jonathan | RSV Emden/VG Emden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 493 (63/156,3)
B-Finale M: 492
|
6 |
Christmann, Lars/Finke, Lars Peer | TSV Worpswede/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 452 (40,2/40,7)
B-Finale M: 432
|
7 |
Bruns, Jonas/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 393 (84/97)
U 19 männlich: 10
B-Finale M: 372
|
8 |
Appel, Leon/Mildner, Bent | TSV Winsen/Luhe/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 388 (70,6/48)
U 16 männlich (E): 292
U 17 männlich (E): 230
U 18 männlich (E): 368
U 19 männlich: 550
B-Finale M: 388
|
9 |
Enderle, Mats/Stangneth, Philipp | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 364 (52/68)
B-Finale M: 364
|
10 |
Carus, Christian/Thiel, Marco | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum/Delmenhorster TV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 364 (101,2/48)
B-Finale M: 347
|
11 |
Fleming, Lukas/Stegemann, Enrico | VfL Löningen/TSV Winsen/Luhe | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 360 (78/24)
B-Finale M: 360
|
12 |
Grotke, Moritz/Kindler, Adrian | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 340 (40/33,3)
B-Finale M: 340
|
13 |
Schulz, Alexander/Streich, Jochen | HC Hannover/TS Großburgwedel | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 292 (30/51,6)
B-Finale M: 282
|
14 |
Rademacher, Pascal/Thormählen, Marek | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 251 (120/85,9)
B-Finale M: 130
|
15 |
Lüken, Tim/Schmidt, Benjamin | TuS Zetel/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 240 (16/152,1)
B-Finale M: 224
|
16 |
Carius, Florian/Hauser, Mario | STV Wilhelmshaven/STV Wilhelmshaven | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 206 (45,3/85,2)
B-Finale M: 206
|
17 |
Hoffmann, Lars/von Ditfurth, Konstantin | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 190 (-/114)
B-Finale M: 190
|
18 |
Adelmann, Simon/Sevecke, Sönke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 76 (287,9/-)
|
19 |
Blotevogel, Tammo/Kerkhoff, Jakob | VfB Oldenburg/VfB Oldenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 38 (-/24)
U 18 männlich (E): 2
U 19 männlich: 38
B-Finale M: 38
|
20 |
Mönninghoff, Aaron/Mönninghoff, Anton | VfB Oldenburg/VfB Oldenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 24 (24/-)
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
|
21 |
Springfeld, Oliver/Wilken, Daniel | SV Nortmoor/SV Nortmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 7 (-/33)
|
22 |
Bäßmann, Andreas/Kamma, Martin | TuS Eversten/TuS Eversten | Hauptfeld | - | |
23 |
Cebotar, Damir/Klimm, Paul Claudius | 1. VC Minden/1. VC Minden | Hauptfeld | - | |