1 |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo/Landon, Noah | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 482 (45,6/57,1)
U 16 männlich (E): 362
U 17 männlich (E): 362
U 18 männlich (E): 362
U 19 männlich: 479
B-Finale M: 479
|
2 |
Reichert, Arne/Twellmeyer, Marcus | TV Jahn Wolfsburg/Altona 93 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 419 (196,9/124)
U 18 männlich (E): 9
U 19 männlich: 372
B-Finale M: 409
|
3 |
Bersiner, Achim/Miller, Albert | MTV 48 Hildesheim/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 329 (116,7/48)
B-Finale M: 326
|
4 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 305 (66,2/72,6)
B-Finale M: 291
|
5 |
Hörnschemeyer, Jannis/Ruthenberg, Nico | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 283 (108/56,8)
B-Finale M: 282
|
6 |
Borken, Moritz/Desmarowitz, Hendrik | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 234 (89/66)
U 18 männlich (E): 19
U 19 männlich: 188
B-Finale M: 232
|
7 |
Czibor, Kevin/Quast, Robert | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 227 (113/128,9)
B-Finale M: 219
|
8 |
Baumgarten, Holger/Kemeny, Dominik | TV Jahn Walsrode/SG von 1874 Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 220 (44/50,3)
B-Finale M: 218
|
9 |
Vollbrecht, Lars/Vollbrecht, Nils | 1. VC Pöhlde/1. VC Pöhlde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 197 (-/118,3)
B-Finale M: 192
|
10 |
Pommerening, Bennet/Rabe, Jonas | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 187 (36,8/28)
U 16 männlich (E): 3
U 17 männlich (E): 192
U 18 männlich (E): 304
U 19 männlich: 187
B-Finale M: 187
|
11 |
Ockmann, Stefan/Warnecke, Jan | SG von 1874 Hannover/TSV Halle | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 185 (47,5/53,4)
B-Finale M: 177
|
12 |
Geft, Alexander/Lenk, Alexander | TuS Bothfeld 04/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 175 (84/22)
B-Finale M: 174
|
13 |
Rauch, Wilhelm/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 152 (48,8/50,7)
B-Finale M: 152
|
14 |
Hebestreit, Henry/Rosengart, Moritz | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 151 (38/50,7)
U 17 männlich (E): 38
U 18 männlich (E): 167
U 19 männlich: 151
B-Finale M: 151
|
15 |
Bichtemann, Oliver/Elmers, Yannis | TC Hameln/VfBHW Hameln | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 80 (40/40)
|
16 |
Burckhardt, Olaf/Klink, Benjamin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Wunstorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 48 (24/24)
|
17 |
Jürges, Ole/Wohlmann, Tobias | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 33 (55/-)
B-Finale M: 33
|