1 |
Milius, Henrik/Röttger, Malte | Osnabrücker SC/Emder Volleys |
Röttger, Malte NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Milius, Henrik NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
2 |
Grimm, Lukas/Hörnschemeyer, Jannis | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Osnabrücker SC |
Grimm, Lukas NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Hörnschemeyer, Jannis NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
3 |
Ahlbrecht, Tobias/Schürmann, Mattis | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC |
Schürmann, Mattis NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
Ahlbrecht, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
|
4 |
Kraut, Marc/Vosgerau, Rasmus | Oldenburger TB/TuS Bloherfelde |
Kraut, Marc NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Vosgerau, Rasmus NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Klots, Anton/Koenigs, Jannik | Emder Volleys/Emder Volleys |
Klots, Anton NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Koenigs, Jannik NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
5 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde |
Czok, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Osterfeld, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
5 |
Bosse, Luca/Gartemann, Moritz | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Bosse, Luca NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Gartemann, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
5 |
Britsche, Jan Oliver/Evers, Oliver | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück |
Britsche, Jan Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Evers, Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
9 |
Musiol, Sven/Töpken, Harm | MTV Aurich/TuS Bersenbrück |
Musiol, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Töpken, Harm NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
9 |
Thye, Michael/Thye, Sebastian | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück |
Thye, Sebastian NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Thye, Michael NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
9 |
Klein, John Kevin/Zumataev, Kasibek | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück |
Klein, John Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Zumataev, Kasibek NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|