1 |
Appel-Malchow, Yannic/Ehrens, Jonas | BTS Neustadt/MTV Eckernförde | 25.02.2020 11:12 |
Ja
|
2 |
Meyer, Manuel/Wild, Michael | VfL Wildeshausen/SC Twistringen | 02.03.2020 09:29 |
Ja
|
3 |
Brauns, Henry/Nguyen, Duc Hoang | Uni Braunschweig/FC Wenden | 03.03.2020 16:29 |
Ja
|
4 |
Lieders, Jörg/Rexhäuser, Nils | ASV Ihlpohl/TSV Vorwärts Bremen | 14.04.2020 19:41 |
Ja
|
5 |
Enderle, Mats/Stangneth, Philipp | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/Verein unbekannt | 11.05.2020 07:53 |
Ja
|
6 |
Korb, Martin/Weise, Philipp | SG Lachendorf/Eschede/Team Schaumburg | 19.06.2020 22:26 |
Ja
|
7 |
Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver/Lucht, Jonas | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | 05.07.2020 23:20 |
Ja
|
8 |
Rieger, Malte/Völkers, Christoph | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | 06.07.2020 13:03 |
Ja
|
9 |
Niewöhner, Kevin/Prochnow, Kevin | VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V./VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V. | 07.07.2020 10:32 |
Ja
|
10 |
Berschauer, David/Berschauer, Jan | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | 08.07.2020 21:55 |
Ja
|
11 |
Storm, Mika/Vollmers, Finn Ole | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | 09.07.2020 08:38 |
Ja
|
12 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Holzke, Ben | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 | 10.07.2020 13:45 |
Ja
|
13 |
Richert, Jonas/Thormählen, Marek | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven | 12.07.2020 20:16 |
Ja
|
14 |
Fischer, Bjarne/Grau, Martin | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | 13.07.2020 14:29 |
Ja
|
15 |
Faß, Marten/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Oldenburger TB/SVG Lüneburg | 14.07.2020 12:23 |
Nein
|
16 |
Geburzky, Lenny/Seidel, Maurice | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 16.07.2020 11:32 |
Ja
|
17 |
Grotke, Moritz/Schütte, Finn | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | 16.07.2020 12:32 |
Ja
|
18 |
Fahrenbach, Malte/Röpke, Justin | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | 17.07.2020 13:25 |
Ja
|
19 |
Kramer, Julian/Müller, Daniel | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/Oldenburger TB | 28.07.2020 00:19 |
Ja
|
20 |
Schäfer, Friedemann/Witt, Matteo | Grün weiß Eimsbüttel/Bremen 1860 | 28.07.2020 12:59 |
Ja
|
21 |
Hänsel, Michael/Kahraman, Erkan | TV Baden/TV Baden | 29.07.2020 21:50 |
Ja
|
22 |
Bandemer, Hannes/Förster, Lennart | BTS Neustadt/BTS Neustadt | 30.07.2020 20:36 |
Ja
|
23 |
Blank, Roland/Schuchardt, Matthias | BTS Neustadt/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | 04.08.2020 22:15 |
Ja
|
24 |
Kuhn, Erik/Kuhn, Nils | BC Cuxhaven/BC Cuxhaven | 10.08.2020 10:06 |
Ja
|