1 |
Gartemann, Annika/Lauer, Jasmin | BTS Neustadt/Bremer Turnvereinigung von 1877 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 824 (144/193)
B-Finale F: 637
|
2 |
Greiser, Mareike/Voß, Tomke | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 633 (119,5/121,9)
B-Finale F: 619
|
3 |
Schulte, Katharina/Walter, Pauline | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 489 (472/36)
U 16 weiblich (E): 4
U 17 weiblich (E): 4
U 18 weiblich (E): 4
U 19 weiblich: 4
|
4 |
Rybakov, Natalia/Rybakov, Xenia | TSV Stelingen/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 464 (70,1/61,6)
U 17 weiblich (E): 34
U 18 weiblich (E): 156
U 19 weiblich: 202
B-Finale F: 429
|
5 |
Bohms, Elisa/Schaar, Jennifer | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum/VG Delmenhorst-Stenum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 402 (136,2/135,3)
B-Finale F: 402
|
6 |
Hamann, Lisa/Kissing, Marina | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 359 (134,3/120)
B-Finale F: 229
|
7 |
Bellstedt, Karin/Heidemann-Czok, Ute | TV Huntlosen/TuS Wunstorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 357 (95,3/110,5)
B-Finale F: 345
|
8 |
Eyink, Juli/Hebecker, Pauline | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 323 (109,2/60,5)
U 16 weiblich (E): 193
U 17 weiblich (E): 298
U 18 weiblich (E): 296
U 19 weiblich: 323
B-Finale F: 323
|
9 |
Heimburger, Colleen/Tegtmeier, Jonna | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 266 (192/58,8)
U 17 weiblich (E): 21
U 18 weiblich (E): 108
U 19 weiblich: 117
B-Finale F: 227
|
10 |
Gaida, Kristin/Kleemeyer, Annika | BTS Neustadt/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 248 (184,1/-)
B-Finale F: 245
|
11 |
Hasekamp, Carla/Wagner-Puvogel, Anna | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 229 (61/140,6)
U 19 weiblich: 19
B-Finale F: 209
|
12 |
Binkowski, Nicole/Binkowski, Zoe | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 209 (72,6/42,7)
U 17 weiblich (E): 17
U 18 weiblich (E): 90
U 19 weiblich: 109
B-Finale F: 210
|
13 |
Stürenburg, Wiebke/Thiel, Anika | TS Hoykenkamp/Delmenhorster TV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 192 (76,5/74)
B-Finale F: 192
|
14 |
Heine, Stefanie/Meyn, Anita | Bremer Turnvereinigung von 1877/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 126 (42/90,5)
B-Finale F: 127
|
15 |
Soares Barreto, Erika/Yong, Joanne | BTS Neustadt/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 114 (-/89)
B-Finale F: 115
|
16 |
Pundt, Nicole/Weigang, Franziska | VfL Bad Zwischenahn/VfL Bad Zwischenahn | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 111 (28,2/36)
U 19 weiblich: 3
B-Finale F: 75
|
17 |
Denkler, Nele/Hildebrand-Huff, Neele | TuS Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 60 (144/119)
B-Finale F: 60
|
18 |
Austrup, Veronika/Geerken, Mareike | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 41 (-/30)
B-Finale F: 41
|
19 |
Luhede, Clara Marie/Schumowitsch, Marija | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 36 (36/-)
|
20 |
Graupner, Vanesa/Siemeling, Charlotte | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 5 (21,3/-)
B-Finale F: 6
|
21 |
Höhndorf, Pauline/Schreiber, Carlotta | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4 (36/-)
U 16 weiblich (E): 4
U 17 weiblich (E): 10
U 18 weiblich (E): 4
U 19 weiblich: 4
|