1 |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
2 |
Bartels, Finn/Klibingat, Tom-Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
3 |
König, Jan/Loskutov, Maksym | Rissener SV/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
4 |
Schütte, Finn/Vollbrecht, Nils | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/1. VC Pöhlde | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
5 |
Grotke, Moritz/Kindler, Adrian | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
6 |
Müller, Daniel/Roth, Hannes | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
7 |
Büscher, Thomas/Sonder, Hanno | TuS Bersenbrück/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
8 |
Kern, Benjamin/Osterfeld, Dennis | Oldenburger TB/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
9 |
Feizollahi, Arshia/Jankowsky, Dean-Justin | TV Baden/VfL Stade | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
10 |
Noll, Christopher/Woriescheck, Tim | VC Bottrop/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
11 |
Onuscheit, Kai/Stebner, Patrick | VSG Ammerland/DJK Füchtel Vechta | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
12 |
Dresing, Moritz/Remmers, Tom Christopher | TuS Bramsche/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
13 |
Noltemeier, Stefan/Vogel, Torsten | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
14 |
Bruns, Daniel/Koch, Luca | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
15 |
Barelmann, Nico/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
16 |
Fabian, Ludger/Sevecke, Sönke | SV Groß Ellershausen/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
17 |
Jargow, Jannis/Meyer, Marius | VSG Ammerland/TV Cloppenburg | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
18 |
Johanning, Jelte/Steenken, Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
19 |
Grimm, Lukas/Röttger, Malte | Osnabrücker SC/Emder Volleys | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
20 |
Galle, Niels/Gerken, Steffen | Oldenburger TB/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |