1 |
Dymek, Lucas/Udvari, Julian | SVC Laggenbeck/TV Jahn Rheine |
Dymek, Lucas NWVV-Punkte: 90
B-Finale M: 90
|
Udvari, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 90
B-Finale M: 90
|
|
2 |
Kalnins, Ernests/Rau, Eduard | TV Lemgo/TV Lemgo |
Rau, Eduard NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Kalnins, Ernests NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
3 |
Praed, Finn/Tront, Hubert | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC |
Tront, Hubert NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Praed, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
4 |
Heetlage, Stephan/Kordy, Lars | TV Nordhorn/SVC Laggenbeck |
Kordy, Lars NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Heetlage, Stephan NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
5 |
Müller, Florian/Wels, Jan-Philipp | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC |
Müller, Florian NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Wels, Jan-Philipp NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
5 |
Bruns, Patrick/Pirone, Vito | TuS Recke/TV Jahn Rheine |
Bruns, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Pirone, Vito NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
7 |
Schillig, Jan-Erik/Ueckmann, Dion | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Osnabrücker SC |
Schillig, Jan-Erik NWVV-Punkte: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
Ueckmann, Dion NWVV-Punkte: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
|
7 |
Teupen, Pascal/Uphus, Jan | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine |
Uphus, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
Teupen, Pascal NWVV-Punkte: 30
B-Finale M: 30
|
|
9 |
Günther, Nils/Uzun, Kevin | TV Jahn Rheine/TV Jahn Rheine |
Günther, Nils NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Uzun, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
9 |
Bauer, Michael/Schlagheck, Thomas | TV Kapellen 1919/TUSA Düsseldorf |
Schlagheck, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Bauer, Michael NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|
11 |
Schwonke, Laurenz/Schüttemeyer, Robin | USC Braunschweig/SVC Laggenbeck |
Schwonke, Laurenz NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 männlich (E): 24
U 17 männlich (E): 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Schüttemeyer, Robin NWVV-Punkte: 24
U 16 männlich (E): 24
U 17 männlich (E): 24
U 18 männlich (E): 24
U 19 männlich: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|