|
SC Union Emlichheim V
|
SV Hoogstede I
|
SV Olympia Uelsen II
|
SV Union Lohne III
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
|
TV Nordhorn II
|
TV Nordhorn III
|
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
|
SC Union Emlichheim V
|
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
2:3
SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:2
SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:0
SC Union Emlichheim V vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
2:3
SC Union Emlichheim V vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:1
SC Union Emlichheim V vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
SV Hoogstede I
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede I vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede I vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede I vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 25.11.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:2
SV Hoogstede I vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:1
SV Hoogstede I vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:2
SV Hoogstede I vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 04.11.2017 14:00
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
3:0
SV Hoogstede I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:30
Sporthalle Hoogstede
|
SV Olympia Uelsen II
|
3:1
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Union Lohne III
So, 21.01.2018 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
So, 21.01.2018 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:2
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:0
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:2
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 17.03.2018 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
3:1
SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
|
SV Union Lohne III
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne III vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne III vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:1
SV Union Lohne III vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne III vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
Sa, 17.03.2018 13:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne III vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne III vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
0:3
SV Union Lohne III vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 17.03.2018 13:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
|
1:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
3:2
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
2:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
|
1:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
3:0
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
3:0
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 09.12.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
|
3:1
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:30
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
2:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
3:2
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
1:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 10.02.2018 14:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
3:1
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
Stadtflurhalle
|
|
3:0
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00
Stadtflurhalle
|
0:3
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00
Stadtflurhalle
|
3:1
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00
Stadtflurhalle
|
TV Nordhorn II
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
1:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
GS Blanke
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
GS Blanke
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
Sa, 18.11.2017 14:30
GS Blanke
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:30
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
|
2:3
TV Nordhorn II vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:30
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
|
3:2
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 03.02.2018 14:30
GS Blanke
|
TV Nordhorn III
|
3:1
TV Nordhorn III vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:00
GS Blanke
|
3:2
TV Nordhorn III vs SV Hoogstede I
So, 14.01.2018 11:00
GS Blanke
|
3:1
TV Nordhorn III vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
GS Blanke
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn III vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
GS Blanke
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn III vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
GS Blanke
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn III vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.10.2017 14:00
GS Blanke
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn III vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:30
GS Blanke
|
|
2:3
TV Nordhorn III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
So, 14.01.2018 11:00
GS Blanke
|
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
|
1:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SC Union Emlichheim V
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
0:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Hoogstede I
Sa, 24.02.2018 16:30
Sporthalle Samern
|
0:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
1:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
1:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
1:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
3:1
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
0:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs TV Nordhorn III
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
|