|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
SC Union Emlichheim VI
|
SV Bad Bentheim I
|
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
|
SV Union Lohne IV
|
SV Veldhausen I
|
SV Veldhausen II
|
SV Wietmarschen VI
|
TV Nordhorn II
|
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
|
3:0
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
0:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:1
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
1:3
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
3:2
FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtehalle Schüttorf
|
SC Union Emlichheim VI
|
3:2
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
|
0:3
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
offen
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Termin folgt
Vechtetalhalle
|
0:3
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
0:3
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
3:2
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
offen
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Termin folgt
Vechtetalhalle
|
2:3
SC Union Emlichheim VI vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
|
SV Bad Bentheim I
|
3:2
SV Bad Bentheim I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
3:0
SV Bad Bentheim I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
|
3:0
SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
3:0
SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
offen
SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Veldhausen I
Termin folgt
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
3:0
SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
0:3
SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
offen
SV Bad Bentheim I vs TV Nordhorn II
Termin folgt
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
|
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
SV Suddendorf-Samern I
|
3:1
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
3:0
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
3:2
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
|
3:1
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
0:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
3:0
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
0:3
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
3:0
SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
|
SV Union Lohne IV
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne IV vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
0:3
SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
1:3
SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
|
2:3
SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
0:3
SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
3:0
SV Union Lohne IV vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
|
SV Veldhausen I
|
3:0
SV Veldhausen I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:0
SV Veldhausen I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:1
SV Veldhausen I vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:0
SV Veldhausen I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:2
SV Veldhausen I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
|
3:0
SV Veldhausen I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:1
SV Veldhausen I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:1
SV Veldhausen I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
SV Veldhausen II
|
offen
SV Veldhausen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Termin folgt
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
3:0
SV Veldhausen II vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
1:3
SV Veldhausen II vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
0:3
SV Veldhausen II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
offen
SV Veldhausen II vs SV Union Lohne IV
Termin folgt
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
0:3
SV Veldhausen II vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
|
0:3
SV Veldhausen II vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
0:3
SV Veldhausen II vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
|
SV Wietmarschen VI
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen VI vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:2
SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
2:3
SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:0
SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
0:3
SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
3:1
SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
|
2:3
SV Wietmarschen VI vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
|
TV Nordhorn II
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn II vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
|
3:1
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Bad Bentheim I
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
1:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
So, 10.11.2019 10:00
GS Blanke
|
3:2
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Union Lohne IV
So, 10.11.2019 10:00
GS Blanke
|
0:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Veldhausen I
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
|
3:0
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Veldhausen II
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
|
1:3
TV Nordhorn II vs SV Wietmarschen VI
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
|
|